Academic Sponsor | Pamela Booth |
After School Teacher / Tutor CTE | Tamra Ferris |
After School Teacher / Tutor English | Katlyn Robinson Blankenship |
After School Teacher / Tutor Math | Steven Alley |
After School Teacher / Tutor Math | Steven Alley |
After School Teacher / Tutor Science | Marie White |
After School Teacher / Tutor Social Studies | Glen Hartsoch |
After School Teacher / Tutor Special Education | Barry Scott Grimmett |
AP Coordinator | Charlotte Stewart |
Archery Sponsor | Gabriel Isaiah Kohl Varney |
Assistant Band Director | (vacancy) |
Assistant Band Director (Color Guard) | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach (ZC) Soccer | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach / Baseball Zero Comp | LeeAnn Blankenship |
Assistant Coach / Baseball Zero Comp | David Copley |
Assistant Coach / Baseball Zero Comp | Randall Lee Lackey |
Assistant Coach / baseball Zero Comp | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach / Football (zero comp) | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach / Statistician, Boys Basketball | Jerry Mounts, DDS |
Assistant Coach, Baseball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Baseball p | Christopher Ooten |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | Alvin Curt Fletcher |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | David Ledger |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | Ronald Lee Blankenship, Jr. |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | Robert Tyler Hodge |
Assistant Coach, Cheer (ZC) | Deanna Wellman |
Assistant Coach, Cheer P | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Football | Gideon S Jarvis |
Assistant Coach, Football | Noah C. Lucas |
Assistant Coach, Football (ZC) | Easton Eric Davis |
Assistant Coach, Football (Zero Comp) | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Football p | Gabriel Isaiah Kohl Varney |
Assistant Coach, Football zc2 | Gideon S Jarvis |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball | Christa Hall |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball ZC | Makayla Denise May |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball ZC | Alyssa Michelle Newsome |
Assistant Coach, Soccer | Kimberly Michelle Brown |
Assistant Coach, Softball | Chad Hall |
Assistant Coach, Softball | Chad Hall |
Assistant Coach, Softball | Jamie Heflin |
Assistant Coach, Softball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Softball | Christa Hall |
Assistant Coach, Softball zc | Chad Hall |
Assistant Coach, Softball zc2 | Courtney Wellman |
Assistant Coach, Volleyball | (vacancy) |
Athletic Director | Clyde Farley |
Athletic Trainer | Joey Carey |
Athletic Trainer | Chandler M. Carey |
Athletic Trainer | Kenneth Blake Chapman |
Band Director | (vacancy) |
Child Nutrition Program Adult | (vacancy) |
Coach, Baseball | Teddy Ray Hall Jr |
Coach, Boys Basketball | Garland Thompson |
Coach, Cheer | Tara Wolford |
Coach, Cross Country | (vacancy) |
Coach, Football | Reuben Hady Ford |
Coach, Girls Basketball | Robert Seth Ooten |
Coach, Girls Soccer | (vacancy) |
Coach, Golf | (vacancy) |
Coach, Soccer | Kimberly Michelle Brown |
Coach, Softball | Rocky Hall |
Coach, Swimming | (vacancy) |
Coach, Tennis | (vacancy) |
Coach, Track | Brandon Byrne |
Coach, Volleyball | Charles Chapman |
Coach, Wrestling | Adam Dale Ooten |
Computer System Operator | Henry Corbett Dillon |
Computer System Operator | Herbert Jordon Lee Mounts |
Department Chair (CTE) | Tamra Ferris |
Department Chair (Language Arts) | Lorraine Davis |
Department Chair (Language Arts) | Lorraine Davis |
Department Chair (Math) | Amy Salmons |
Department Chair (Math) | Amy Salmons |
Department Chair (Related Arts) | Pamela Booth |
Department Chair (Related Arts) | Kelli Coleman |
Department Chair (Science) | Kelli Browning |
Department Chair (Science) | Kelli Browning |
Department Chair (Social Studies) | Eric Starr |
Department Chair (Social Studies) | Eric Starr |
Department Chair (Special Ed.) | Loretta Mullins-Maynard |
Department Chair (Special Ed.) | Loretta Mullins-Maynard |
Drama Sponsor | Pamela Booth |
Early College Bus Run Am | (vacancy) |
Early College Bus Run PM | (vacancy) |
High School After-School Accelerated Math Tutor | (vacancy) |
High School After-School Accelerated Math Tutor* | (vacancy) |
Math Tutor (GEAR UP) | (vacancy) |
Mid-day Health Occupations Bus Operator | Donald Kevin Lawrence |
Mid-day Special Education Bus Operator | Donald Kevin Lawrence |
Newspaper Sponsor | (vacancy) |
Parent / Community Engagement and Communications Coordinator (1) | Eric Starr |
Parent / Community Engagement and Communications Coordinator (1) | Eric Starr |
Parent / Community Engagement and Communications Coordinator (2) | Bryna Jewell |
Parent / Community Engagement and Communications Coordinator (2) | Bryna Jewell |
SAT Chair | Barry Scott Grimmett |
SAT Chair | Barry Scott Grimmett |
SAT Chair | Kelli Coleman |
SAT Chair | Marie White |
Simulated Workplace Coach | (vacancy) |
Supplemental assignment for agricultural services | Craig Hart |
Synchronous Teacher / Tutor for Virtual Eng / LA | Lorraine Davis |
Synchronous Teacher / Tutor for Virtual Math | Brittney Baisden |
Synchronous Teacher / Tutor for Virtual Science | (vacancy) |
Synchronous Teacher / Tutor for Virtual Social Studies | (vacancy) |
Synchronous Teacher / Tutor Virtual Special Education | (vacancy) |
Wellness Coach | Amanda F. Copley |
Wellness Coach | Henry Corbett Dillon |
Yearbook Sponsor | Amanda F. Copley |
Yearbook Sponsor | Henry Corbett Dillon |